IS IT VEGAN?
Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CASHEW, CASHEW vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
cashews
cocoa butter1
chocolate liquor1
milk
lactose
skim milk
butterfat
soy lecithin
salt
Full Ingredient List
sugar, cashews, cocoa butter1, chocolate liquor1, milk, lactose (milk), skim milk, butterfat (milk), soy lecithin, salt.
UPC
050255707001
Created by
Steve