IS IT VEGAN?
Are MILK CHOCOLATE WITH MINI MARSHMALLOWS COCOA BOMBS, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH MINI MARSHMALLOWS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
whole milk powder
cocoa butter
belgian unsweetened chocolate
soy lecithin
natural vanilla extract
corn syrup
food starch-modified
gelatin
sodium hexametaphosphate
artificial flavor
natural flavor
artificial color
Full Ingredient List
sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, belgian unsweetened chocolate, soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract, corn syrup, food starch-modified, contains less than 2% of gelatin, sodium hexametaphosphate, artificial flavor, natural flavor, artificial color (blue 1).
UPC
860006205904
Created by
Steve