IS IT VEGAN?
Are MILK CHOCOLATE WITH PEANUTS & RAISINS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
chocolate
cocoa butter
nonfat milk
milkfat
lactose,soy lecithin
natural flavor
peanuts
raising
tbhq
Full Ingredient List
milk chocolate (sugar, chocolate, cocoa butter, nonfat milk, milkfat, lactose,soy lecithin, natural flavor), peanuts, raising, tbhq (to preserve freshness).
UPC
028000214470
Created by
Steve