IS IT VEGAN?

Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH SALTED CARAMEL, MILK CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

red cane sugar cocoa butter whole milk powder cocoa mass cane sugar glucose syrup milk powder fat butter sugar butter guerande salt flower 0

Full Ingredient List

red cane sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder (18.8%), cocoa mass*, salted butter caramel bursts* 10% (cane sugar*, glucose syrup*), sugar concentrated milk* (milk powder 0% fat, butter, sugar), butter* guerande salt flower 0.3%.

UPC

3701198800522
Created by Steve