IS IT VEGAN?

Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH STRAWBERRY CREME, STRAWBERRY CREME vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar palm fat cocoa butter lowfat yogurt powder chocolate liquor milk lactose skim milk cream butterfat dehydrated strawberry pieces strawberry powder maltodextrin soy lecithin

Full Ingredient List

sugar, palm fat, cocoa butter, lowfat yogurt powder (milk), chocolate liquor, milk, lactose (milk), skim milk, cream, butterfat (milk), dehydrated strawberry pieces, strawberry powder, maltodextrin, soy lecithin.

UPC

050255237003
Created by Steve