IS IT VEGAN?
Is MILK CHOCOLATE WITH STRAWBERRY CREME, STRAWBERRY CREME vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
palm fat
cocoa butter
lowfat yogurt powder
chocolate liquor
milk
lactose
skim milk
cream
butterfat
dehydrated strawberry pieces
strawberry powder
maltodextrin
soy lecithin
Full Ingredient List
sugar, palm fat, cocoa butter, lowfat yogurt powder (milk), chocolate liquor, milk, lactose (milk), skim milk, cream, butterfat (milk), dehydrated strawberry pieces, strawberry powder, maltodextrin, soy lecithin.
UPC
050255237003
Created by
Steve