IS IT VEGAN?
Are MILK CHOCOLATE WITH WHOLE HAZELNUTS, WHOLE HAZELNUTS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
milk
sugar
cocoa butter
hazelnuts
cocoa mass
soy lecithin
salt
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
milk, sugar, cocoa butter, hazelnuts, cocoa mass, soy lecithin (emulsifier), salt, natural flavor (vanilla extract).
UPC
788561243271
Created by
Steve