IS IT VEGAN?

Is MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGE STIX, MILK & DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa butter dry whole milk chocolate liquor soy lecithin salt vanilla extract corn syrup pectin natural flavor malic acid sodium citrate fruit extract

Full Ingredient List

milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, dry whole milk, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin (emulsifier), salt), dark chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soy lecithin [emulsifier], vanilla extract), corn syrup, sugar, pectin, contains 1% or less of: natural flavor, malic acid, sodium citrate, colored with fruit extract (annatto).

UPC

034952593785
Created by Steve