IS IT VEGAN?
Is MILLET OAT & FLAX vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
triple filtered purified water
brown rice flour
millet flour
gluten-free oat flour
arrowroot flour
sweet rice flour
tapioca flour
flax seed meal
flax seeds
millet seeds
olive oil
eggs
molasses
agave nectar
xanthan gum
gluten-free whole roiled oats
active dry yeast
salt
rice extract
Full Ingredient List
triple filtered purified water, brown rice flour, millet flour, gluten-free oat flour, arrowroot flour, sweet rice flour, tapioca flour, flax seed meal, flax seeds, millet seeds, olive oil, eggs, molasses, agave nectar, xanthan gum, gluten-free whole roiled oats, active dry yeast, salt, rice extract
UPC
853894004155
Created by
Steve