IS IT VEGAN?
Is MILLIONAIRE FLAVORED FUDGY BROWNIE WITH CREAM CHEESE ICING, TOPPED WITH BROWNIE PIECES, WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAKES AND FINISHED WITH A WHITE AND CHOCOLATY DRIZZLE, MILLIONAIRE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
flour
niacin
iron
thiamine mononitrate
riboflavin
folic acid
palm oil
cocoa butter
milk
nonfat milk
soy lecithin
natural flavor
pasteurized milk and cream
salt
carob bean gum
cheese culture
unsweetened chocolate
dextrose
water
soybean oil
cocoa
alkali
corn syrup solids
canola oil
caramel color
citric acid
cornstarch
egg whites
eggs
glycerin
hydrogenated palm kernel oil
invert sugar
baking soda
sodium aluminum phosphate
mono- and diglycerides
annatto extract
preservative
natural and artificial flavor
vitamin a palmitate
natural and artificial flavor
polysorbate 60
polysorbate 80
potassium sorbate
sorbic acid
red 40
sorbitan tristearate
yell
Full Ingredient List
sugar, enriched wheat flour bleached (flour, niacin, iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), palm oil, white chocolate shavings (sugar, cocoa butter, milk, nonfat milk, soy lecithin, natural flavor), cream cheese (pasteurized milk and cream, salt, carob bean gum, cheese culture), semisweet chocolate (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, dextrose), water, soybean oil , cocoa processed with alkali , corn syrup solids, contains 2% or less of: canola oil , caramel color, citric acid, cornstarch, egg whites, eggs, glycerin, hydrogenated palm kernel oil , invert sugar, leavening (baking soda, sodium aluminum phosphate), margarine (palm oil , water, soybean oil , salt, mono- and diglycerides, annatto extract [color], preservative [calcium disodium edta], artificial flavor, vitamin a palmitate), mono- and diglycerides, natural and artificial flavor, nonfat milk, polysorbate 60, polysorbate 80, preservatives (potassium sorbate, sorbic acid), red 40, salt, sorbitan tristearate, soy lecithin, yellow corn flour.
UPC
029519264833
Created by
Steve