IS IT VEGAN?
Is MILWAUKEE BAY SPICY IPA MUSTARD & RUB vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
distilled vinegar
water
mustard seed
salt
sugar
turmeric
spices
natural flavoring
michigan ipa beer
honey
Full Ingredient List
mustard (distilled vinegar, water, mustard seed, salt, sugar, turmeric, spices, natural flavoring), michigan ipa beer, honey.
UPC
814026000841
Created by
Steve