IS IT VEGAN?
Is MINERAL WATER "NARZAN" SILVER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sulphate-hydrocarbonate magnesium-calcium natural drinking mineral water
Full Ingredient List
sulphate-hydrocarbonate magnesium-calcium natural drinking mineral water.
UPC
4600536004105
Created by
Steve