IS IT VEGAN?
Is MINI-CHOCO vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
enriched wheat flour
sugar
margarine
chocolate chips
salt
croissant rolling fat
water
yeast
calcium propionate
enriched wheat flour
soya
adm ssl
Full Ingredient List
enriched wheat flour, sugar, margarine (soya milk), chocolate chips, salt, croissant rolling fat (soya), water, yeast, calcium propionate, dough master (wheat, soya), adm ssl.
UPC
055597977600
Created by
Steve