IS IT VEGAN?
Is MINI CUPS CANDY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
palm kernel
palm
ground peanuts
whey lactose
cocoa
peanut flour
skim milk
salt
soy lecithin and sorbitol
vanillin
Full Ingredient List
sugar, partially hydrogenated vegetable oil (palm kernel and/or palm), ground peanuts, whey lactose, cocoa , peanut flour, skim milk, salt, soy lecithin and sorbitol (emulsifiers), vanillin (artificial flavor)
UPC
034952585933
Created by
Steve