IS IT VEGAN?

Is MINI FROZEN BARS WITH REAL FRUIT, REAL FRUIT vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water sugar tamarind pulp glucose iodized salt citric acid chili powder and sodium benzoate guar gum

Full Ingredient List

filtered water, pulparindo(sugar, tamarind pulp, glucose, iodized salt, citric acid, chili powder and sodium benzoate), sugar, glucose, guar gum (as a stabilizer), citric acid.

UPC

7503024888294
Created by Steve