IS IT VEGAN?
Are MINI GUMMI BEAR CUBS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
sugar
beef gelatine
apple juice from concentrate
citric acid
palm oil
artificial flavors
carnauba wax
beeswax
red 40
yellow 5
yellow 6
blue 1
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, sugar, beef gelatine, apple juice from concentrate, citric acid, palm oil, artificial flavors, carnauba wax, beeswax, colors (red 40, yellow 5, yellow 6, blue 1).
UPC
034952593723
Created by
Steve