IS IT VEGAN?

Are MINI GUMMI BEAR CUBS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar beef gelatine apple juice from concentrate citric acid palm oil artificial flavors carnauba wax beeswax red 40 yellow 5 yellow 6 blue 1

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, beef gelatine, apple juice from concentrate, citric acid, palm oil, artificial flavors, carnauba wax, beeswax, colors (red 40, yellow 5, yellow 6, blue 1).

UPC

034952593723
Created by Steve