IS IT VEGAN?

Are MINI MARIA BITE SIZE COOKIES vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour sugar palm oil glucose syrup whey powder salt sodium bicarbonate ammonium bicarbonate artificial flavor soy lecithin and sodium metabisulfite

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, sugar, palm oil, glucose syrup, whey powder, salt, sodium bicarbonate, ammonium bicarbonate, artificial flavor. soy lecithin and sodium metabisulfite.

UPC

041331049702
Created by Steve