IS IT VEGAN?
Are MINI MERINGUES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
egg whites
natural
artificial vanilla flavor
vinegar
Full Ingredient List
sugar, egg whites (albumens), natural & artificial vanilla flavor, vinegar.
UPC
062467111200
Created by
Steve