IS IT VEGAN?

Are MINI SOUR GUMMI WORMS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar water gelatin lactic acid citric acid fumaric acid natural and artificial flavors pectin titanium dioxide yellow 5 red 40 yellow 6 blue 1

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, lactic acid, citric acid, fumaric acid, natural and artificial flavors, pectin, titanium dioxide (color), yellow 5, red 40, yellow 6, blue 1.

UPC

034952561418
Created by Steve