IS IT VEGAN?
Is MINNESOTA LOON JUICE, GINGER MOJITO vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
apple cider
key lime cocentrate
natural flavors
sulfites
Full Ingredient List
apple cider, key lime cocentrate, natural flavors, contains sulfites.
UPC
857463006007
Created by
Steve