IS IT VEGAN?

Is MINNESOTA WILD RICE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wild rice

Full Ingredient List

wild rice.

UPC

879147003393
Created by Steve