IS IT VEGAN?
Are MINT JELLY WITH LEAVES vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
corn syrup
apple juice concentrate
pectin
natural mint flavor
mint leaves
fd&c blue #! and yellow #5
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, corn syrup, apple juice concentrate, pectin, natural mint flavor, mint leaves, fd&c blue #! and yellow #5
UPC
041695261338
Created by
Steve