IS IT VEGAN?

Are MINT JELLY WITH LEAVES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar corn syrup apple juice concentrate pectin natural mint flavor mint leaves fd&c blue #! and yellow #5

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, corn syrup, apple juice concentrate, pectin, natural mint flavor, mint leaves, fd&c blue #! and yellow #5

UPC

041695261338
Created by Steve