IS IT VEGAN?

Are MINTS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

glucose syrup sugar natural flavouring

Full Ingredient List

glucose syrup (sulphites), sugar, natural flavouring (0.1% mint oil)

UPC

5000314120543
Created by Steve