IS IT VEGAN?
Are MIXED BERRIES vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cranberries
sugar
citric acid
sunflower oil
elderberry juice concentrate
cherries
dried bing cherries
blueberries
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, citric acid, sunflower oil [processing aid], elderberry juice concentrate [color]), dried cherries (cherries, sugar), dried bing cherries, dried blueberries (blueberries, sugar, natural flavor, citric acid).
UPC
071725727688
Created by
Steve