IS IT VEGAN?
Are MIXED BERRIES NATURAL FRENCH STYLE YOGURT, MIXED BERRIES vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole milk - cream blueberry blackberry strawberry - cherry raw sugarcane sugar - living culture
Full Ingredient List
grade a whole milk - cream blueberry blackberry strawberry - cherry raw sugarcane sugar - living culture
UPC
700118980286
Created by
Steve