IS IT VEGAN?

Are MIXED BERRY FLAVORED MINI BITES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar wheat flour radish extract citric acid natural berry flavor natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, wheat flour, radish extract (added for color), citric acid, natural berry flavor with other natural flavors.

UPC

041364544106
Created by Steve