IS IT VEGAN?

Is MIXED BERRY FLAVORED TWISTS, MIXED BERRY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar wheat flour citric acid natural berry flavor natural flavors radish extract

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, wheat flour, citric acid, natural berry flavor with other natural flavors, radish extract (added for color).

UPC

041364502045
Created by Steve