IS IT VEGAN?

Is MIXED BERRY FLAVORED YOGURT 'N FRUIT LOWFAT YOGURT SMOOTHIE WITH PROBIOTICS, MIXED BERRY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured lowfat milk apple strawberry blueberry blackberry raspberry water natural flavor red beet juice concentrate pectin

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: cultured lowfat milk, puree concentrates (apple, strawberry, blueberry, blackberry, raspberry), water, natural flavor, red beet juice concentrate (for color), pectin.

UPC

852736006159
Created by Steve