IS IT VEGAN?
Is MIXED BERRY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole rolled wheat
milled cane sugar
rice flour
cornstarch
cranberries
sugar
sunflower oil
expeller pressed canola oil
brown rice syrup
honey
molasses
freeze dried blueberries
salt
natural flavor
freeze dried strawberries
Full Ingredient List
whole rolled wheat, milled cane sugar, rice flour, cornstarch, dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), expeller pressed canola oil, brown rice syrup, honey, molasses, freeze dried blueberries, salt, natural flavor, freeze dried strawberries
UPC
20743420
Created by
Steve