IS IT VEGAN?
Is MIXED BERRY LOWFAT YOGURT N FRUIT SMOOTHIE WITH PROBIOTICS, MIXED BERRY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured lowfat milk
apple
strawberry
blueberry
blackberry
raspberry
water
natural flavor
red beet juice concentrate
pectin
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: cultured lowfat milk, puree concentrates (apple, strawberry, blueberry, blackberry, raspberry), water, natural flavor, red beet juice concentrate (for color), pectin.
UPC
852736006159
Created by
Steve