IS IT VEGAN?
Is MIXED BERRY PEPPER RELISH vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
cranberries
sugar
orange juice
raspberries
calcium chloride and citric acid
orange juice
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
water, cranberries, sugar, orange juice, raspberries, dried cranberries (with sugar), jalapeno (with calcium chloride and citric acid), orange peel (with juice, water, and citric acid).
UPC
020138138093
Created by
Steve