IS IT VEGAN?

Is MIXED BERRY YOGURT SMOOTHIE WITH PROBIOTICS, MIXED BERRY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized cultured low fat milk water sugar blackberry puree strawberry puree raspberry puree soluble corn fiber concentrated pomegranate juice corn starch-modified natural flavors pectin potassium sorbate sodium citrate stevia leaf extract vitamin a palmitate vitamin d3

Full Ingredient List

grade a pasteurized cultured low fat milk, water, sugar, blackberry puree, strawberry puree, raspberry puree, soluble corn fiber, concentrated pomegranate juice, corn starch-modified, natural flavors, pectin, potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), sodium citrate, stevia leaf extract, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.

UPC

819393020751
Created by Steve