IS IT VEGAN?
Is MIXED FRUIT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
apples
calcium ascorbate
cantaloupe
honeydew
grapes
Full Ingredient List
apples [apples, calcium ascorbate (to promote freshness)], melon (may contain one or more of the following: cantaloupe, honeydew), grapes.
UPC
5051379086251
Created by
Steve