IS IT VEGAN?

Are MIXED NUTS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts spanish peanuts cashews almonds brazil nuts pecans peanuts cottonseed oil and salt

Full Ingredient List

peanuts, spanish peanuts, cashews, almonds, brazil nuts, pecans, peanut and/or cottonseed oil and salt.

UPC

034952585513
Created by Steve