IS IT VEGAN?

Are MIXED NUTS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts cashews almonds brazil nuts pecans filberts cottonseed peanuts oil salt

Full Ingredient List

peanuts, cashews, almonds, brazil nuts, pecans, filberts, cottonseed and/or peanuts oil, salt.

UPC

034952586527
Created by Steve