IS IT VEGAN?
Are MIXED NUTS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
almonds
brazil nuts
pecans
pistachios
peanut
cottonseed oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
cashews, almonds, brazil nuts, pecans, pistachios, peanut and/or cottonseed oil, sea salt.
UPC
406980168080
Created by
Steve