IS IT VEGAN?
Are MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, FILBERTS, PECANS & BRAZIL NUTS, MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
almonds
cashews
filberts
pecans
brazil nuts
peanuts
cottonseed
soybean
sunflower seed
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: peanuts, almonds, cashews, filberts, pecans, brazil nuts, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), sea salt.
UPC
070690273039
Created by
Steve