IS IT VEGAN?
Is MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PISTACHIOS & PECANS WITH SEA SALT, MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS WITH SEA SALT vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
almonds
cashews
pistachios
pecans
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: peanuts, almonds, cashews, pistachios, pecans, sea salt.
UPC
070690275903
Created by
Steve