IS IT VEGAN?

Is MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PISTACHIOS & PECANS WITH SEA SALT, MIXED NUTS WITH PEANUTS WITH SEA SALT vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts almonds cashews pistachios pecans sea salt

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: peanuts, almonds, cashews, pistachios, pecans, sea salt.

UPC

070690275903
Created by Steve