IS IT VEGAN?

Are MIXED VEGETABLES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carrots corn green beans peas lima beans

Full Ingredient List

carrots, corn, green beans, peas, lima beans.

UPC

041331091701
Created by Steve