IS IT VEGAN?

Are MIXED VEGETABLES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water carrots potatoes celery sweet peas green beans corn lima beans salt onion flavoring and calcium chloride

Full Ingredient List

water, carrots, potatoes, celery, sweet peas, green beans, corn, lima beans, salt, onion flavoring and calcium chloride.

UPC

041331025676
Created by Steve