IS IT VEGAN?

Are MIXED VEGETABLES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carrots corn green beans green peas lima beans

Full Ingredient List

carrots, corn, green beans, green peas, lima beans.

UPC

041415084537
Created by Steve