IS IT VEGAN?

Are MIXED VEGETABLES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carrots green beans peas corn lima beans water salt celery seed extract onion extract natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

vegetables (carrots, green beans, peas, corn, lima beans), water, salt, celery seed extract, onion extract, natural flavor.

UPC

078742072234
Created by Steve