IS IT VEGAN?
Are MIXED VEGETABLES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic sweet peas
organic corn
organic carrots and organic green beans
Full Ingredient List
organic sweet peas, organic corn, organic carrots and organic green beans.
UPC
077890388198
Created by
Steve