IS IT VEGAN?
Is MOCHA LATTE ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN DRINK, MOCHA LATE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
coconut cream
pea protein
coffee extract
natural flavors
cocoa
vanilla extract
chocolate extract
himalayan pink salt
coffee berry
monk fruit
cordyceps
lions mane
Full Ingredient List
*coconut milk (water, *coconut cream), *pea protein, *coffee extract, natural flavors, *cocoa, *vanilla extract, *chocolate extract, himalayan pink salt, *coffee berry, *monk fruit, *cordyceps, *lions mane
UPC
860001816006
Created by
Steve