IS IT VEGAN?

Is MOCHA ORGANIC COFFEE, MOCHA vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water organic arabica coffee

Full Ingredient List

water, organic arabica coffee.

UPC

041820814408
Created by Steve