IS IT VEGAN?

Is MOCHA RICE PUDDING, MOCHA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk cane sugar cream rice cocoa alkali eggs natural flavors salt

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: reduced fat milk, cane sugar, cream, rice, cocoa, (processed with alkali). contains less than 2% of eggs, natural flavors, salt.

UPC

073491105080
Created by Steve