IS IT VEGAN?

Is MOCHA RICE PUDDING, MOCHA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk cane sugar cream rice cocoa alkali

Full Ingredient List

reduced fat milk, cane sugar, cream, rice, cocoa, (processed with alkali).

UPC

073491105080
Created by Steve